Friday 29th July – Home Draw

19:00 Runaway Bay Field 1 (Under 18 Junior Premier League) Runaway Bay Vs Broadbeach United

19:00 Runaway Bay Field 2 (Under 15 Division 2) Runaway Bay 1 Vs Murwillumbah
... See MoreSee Less

Friday 29th July – Away Draw

18:15 Norfolk Park Field 1 (Under 15 Division 2) Ormeau Vs Runaway Bay 2

18:30 Jim Devine Field 1 (Under 16 Junior Premier League) Murwillumbah Vs Runaway Bay

20:15 Glennon Park Field 1 (Under 15 Junior Premier League) Nerang Vs Runaway Bay
... See MoreSee Less

Saturday 30th July – Home Draw

BYE BYE (Under 9 Uruguay Joeys) Runaway Bay White BYE

BYE BYE (Under 8 Maradona) Runaway Bay Blue BYE

08:30 Runaway Bay Field 3 (Under 10 Victory Wallabies) Runaway Bay Green Vs Coomera Blue

08:30 Runaway Bay Field 1 (Under 13 Junior Premier League) Runaway Bay 1 Vs Magic Utd Red

08:30 Runaway Bay Field 4 (Under 8 Messi ) Runaway Bay Yellow Vs Coomera Maroon

08:30 Runaway Bay Field 5 (Under 8 Messi ) Runaway Bay Green Vs Magic United Green

08:30 Runaway Bay Field 2 (Under 12 Division 4) Runaway Bay Vs Ormeau

09:30 Runaway Bay Field 4 (Under 9 Argentina Joeys) Runaway Bay Black Vs Coomera Aqua

09:30 Runaway Bay Field 5 (Under 9 Brazil Wallabies) Runaway Bay Green Vs Tweed United Green

09:30 Runaway Bay Field 3 (Under 10 Roar Kangaroos) Runaway Bay Red Vs Pacific Pines Red

09:50 Runaway Bay Field 2 (Under 12 Division 1) Runaway Bay Vs Palm Beach

09:50 Runaway Bay Field 1 (Under 13 Junior Premier League) Runaway Bay 2 Vs Mudgeeraba Yellow

10:30 Runaway Bay Field 5 (Under 9 Argentina Joeys) Runaway Bay Vs Musgrave Green

10:30 Runaway Bay Field 3 (Under 10 United Kangaroos) Runaway Bay Blue Vs Magic United Red

11:10 Runaway Bay Field 2 (Under 12 Junior Premier League) Runaway Bay Vs Coomera

11:30 Runaway Bay Field 3 (Under 11 Jedinak Kangaroos) Runaway Bay Red Vs Musgrave Red

12:30 Runaway Bay Field 3 (Under 10 Wanderers Joeys) Runaway Bay White Vs Ormeau Green

13:30 Runaway Bay Field 3 (Under 11 Rogic Wallabies) Runaway Bay Green Vs Magic United Green
... See MoreSee Less

Saturday 30th July – Away Draw

08:30 Viney Park Field 9 (Under 10 Wanderers Joeys) Coomera Orange Vs Runaway Bay Orange

09:20 Norfolk Park Field 4 (Under 8 Maradona) Ormeau Blue Vs Runaway Bay Red

09:30 Viney Park Field 10 (Under 11 Rogic Wallabies) Coomera Green Vs Runaway Bay Blue

09:30 Mallawa Complex Field 8 (Under 11 Kruse Joeys) Palm Beach Blue Vs Runaway Bay Black

09:50 Walter Peate Reserve Field 2 (Under 13 Division 2) Kingscliff Vs Runaway Bay

09:50 Viney Park Field 2 (Under 13 Division 3) Coomera Vs Runaway Bay

09:50 Arkinstall Park Field 2 (Under 14 Division 3) Tweed United Vs Runaway Bay

10:30 Lex Bell Oval Field 4 (Under 9 England Wallabies) Surfers Paradise Blue Vs Runaway Bay Red

11:50 Sid Bigg Park Field 8 (Under 9 Germany Kangaroos) Mudgeeraba RED Vs Runaway Bay Blue
... See MoreSee Less

Sunday 31st July – Home Draw

08:30 Runaway Bay Field 1 (Under 13 Division 2) Runaway Bay Vs Southport
... See MoreSee Less

Monday 1st August – Home Draw

19:00 Runaway Bay Field 1 (Under 18 Junior Premier League) Runaway Bay Vs Magic United TFA
... See MoreSee Less

Tuesday 2nd August – Away Draw

18:15 Sid Bigg Park Field 2 (Under 13 Junior Premier League) Mudgeeraba Yellow Vs Runaway Bay 1
... See MoreSee Less

Wednesday 3rd August – Home Draw

18:15 Runaway Bay Field 1 (Under 14 Junior Premier League) 1 Runaway Bay Vs Nerang 14
... See MoreSee Less

DRAW CHANGE
UNDER 15 JPL v TWEED UNITED is now a HOME game. Kick off is 7pm field 2.
... See MoreSee Less

THURSDAY 21ST JULY – AWAY DRAW
18:30 Robina Common Field 1 (Under 12 Division 1) Robina City 2 Vs Runaway Bay
... See MoreSee Less

 


Sponsors

Screenshot-2016-02-16-17.59.22-2
GCS-Logo
Pizza-Hut
Giants-Chemist
Bayview-Dental-Centre
1413613018792
Swim-Mart
logo
etairos-1